#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
741quentin106924100.0%175
742nika10682296.574%311
743JoshMac106800100.0%175
744AccessDenied10619994.938%795
745Watergirl423410604494.878%316
746JosiahNite10597383.251%945
747Cathy10589188.616%1264
748SirOreo10568495.894%815
749keyess10545591.314%880
750Quantum10543791.846%846
751Anderson290010543198.772%640
752Ktrain10525995.492%489
753sophieplewa04104883100.0%183
754shyanne7890104580100.0%199
755Shane Peck10395796.155%306
756henry.sapp10390988.526%781
757madelynvitu103700100.0%175
758yi000110332589.381%572
759PeytonAnderson103163100.0%232
760DaBaines10308797.983%658