#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
721Boby11028395.905%924
722Blsd2bmom211006596.0%266
723Mbrinson711001192.208%644
724christopherkyle2110984988.688%685
725紫气东来10984789.817%520
726Rachel91310966889.277%706
727eirenefrcc10962795.898%305
728Hannahbichsel2410929795.929%775
729sdtaylor9410900790.0%522
730JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
731Grace Netski10836597.818%726
732Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
733Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
734Torbucks10798997.161%586
735The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
736Shelley10776192.5%312
737WJVNYG10774193.949%723
738Mjennis107550100.0%183
739daya_45610725094.769%791
740jenjones10720891.982%1010