#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
761john9596733978.524%975
762TJMBVol16715896.725%290
763liam martin6695297.272%482
764Malick Doumani6692194.684%625
765Kristina Martin6681388.838%443
766PitĂș 776676995.798%275
767D.rice236645098.191%437
768yawen6632578.64%899
769grannyru6631988.134%463
770matthew thomas6624691.134%614
771rachelstritzke6621898.265%224
772ruohyiing6607692.4%268
773aleni.flangas236600493.889%581
774LeckieAnne6594092.831%947
775Jean Yin6588888.964%537
776Miki6588885.629%619
777Grace Netski6574399.354%445
778Wenjo0603056573591.697%470
779Krewtan6545886.193%379
780Addisyn6536399.527%403