#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
701Grace Netski10836597.818%726
702Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
703Mic0910834296.375%552
704Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
705Torbucks10798997.161%586
706The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
707Shelley10776192.5%312
708WJVNYG10774193.949%723
709Mjennis107550100.0%183
710𝕔𝕒𝕥𝕖🌻10752893.819%678
711daya_45610725094.769%791
712jenjones10720891.982%1010
713unishar110712895.465%602
714quentin106924100.0%175
715nika10682296.574%311
716JoshMac106800100.0%175
717AccessDenied10619994.938%795
718JosiahNite10597383.251%945
719Cathy10589188.616%1264
720Gizel Tapia Sarabia10576795.554%725