#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
641emmyj178418698.787%464
642Amanda Berge8417490.409%399
643宋子昌8384197.3%224
644Lanice8382285.018%656
645Gladys Lee8372189.315%475
646Shadowhawk8349497.789%228
647Lila R.8342598.465%567
648Phoebe Chou8332895.629%244
649GBrennan8332196.926%475
650StarWarsGirl768314790.274%773
651MADS888302797.169%555
652ShanJoyD8284395.645%316
653和平之国8272693.9%343
654JTaylor8255898.8%171
655dr15228238596.705%551
656deej8236182.815%741
657James8231694.447%436
658蔡志強8225595.306%226
659student68208594.326%867
660Andrew Wang8182393.776%296