#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
641Lanice8382285.018%656
642Gladys Lee8372189.315%475
643Shadowhawk8349497.789%228
644Lila R.8342598.465%567
645Phoebe Chou8332895.629%244
646GBrennan8332196.926%475
647StarWarsGirl768314790.274%773
648MADS888302797.169%555
649ShanJoyD8284395.645%316
650和平之国8272693.9%343
651JTaylor8255898.8%171
652dr15228238596.705%551
653deej8236182.815%741
654James8231694.447%436
655蔡志強8225595.306%226
656student68208594.326%867
657Andrew Wang8182393.776%296
658jetdat078154490.804%447
659Abby Bennett8150193.314%564
660Grace8145787.448%739