#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
941蔡欣汝5319792.2%214
942middlecloudz5318294.067%266
943昨夜的月儿5312482.909%524
944王婕倫5310383.746%410
945Hui-yu Yang5297881.461%547
946詹鴻輝5293086.143%381
947Browneyedbuckeye5267095.961%183
948tresumay5266694.51%452
949ChloeA15260895.336%562
950Joshua Liu5258291.267%253
951CorgiLover5239989.457%413
952Woody Luo5226991.483%264
953Leslie Sanchez5224792.929%209
954HolyDefender5224192.807%228
955RIPCORD_75221092.652%275
956BubbaSlugger305212893.011%454
957alexamaylv5206995.458%419
958zfrankie5197197.035%406
959ryan20155193194.666%242
960HallieK.5191798.497%373