#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
961spenser.close6045190.928%560
962jeannerutter6043589.044%370
963donaldtrumpdefault6040297.423%427
964I A N6037192.687%497
965jrob3536032386.109%460
966Jarmona206022096.304%327
967Striker Erika6016491.302%476
968Cassirole6015197.0%162
969Pst Inemesit Eduok6010486.847%498
970汶錚6009180.375%693
971AustinP15456005889.434%372
972r4boys6000994.272%455
973恩泉20155994599.245%261
974Rhian Tan5984398.506%428
975Nila5980492.98%384
976Eliseeker5970893.655%353
977DocN5962597.743%252
978Maile_momo5949092.361%343
979Adrienne12185943788.919%325
980Liiamariie5935996.361%355