#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
741The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
742Shelley10776192.5%312
743WJVNYG10774193.949%723
744Mjennis107550100.0%183
745daya_45610725094.769%791
746jenjones10720891.982%1010
747quentin106924100.0%175
748nika10682296.574%311
749JoshMac106800100.0%175
750AccessDenied10619994.938%795
751Watergirl423410604494.878%316
752JosiahNite10597383.251%945
753Cathy10589188.616%1264
754SirOreo10568495.894%815
755keyess10545591.314%880
756Quantum10543791.846%846
757Anderson290010543198.772%640
758Ktrain10525995.492%489
759sophieplewa04104883100.0%183
760shyanne7890104580100.0%199