#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
441Ellen Chen23033283.551%1948
442ErinA23026591.053%1060
443Chris Chen23012897.708%638
444Cassirole23008594.969%633
445JTStowers22122920088.857%1433
446Stevie Dyar22837991.425%821
447tlcworm22734899.792%880
448julia troxel22720697.298%540
449Lanice22708087.27%1165
450Hleshuk22703997.945%373
451selena.shan.ify22685895.141%590
452Rianab22671798.319%1063
453Jordan Nin22658398.646%586
454zak_knight22637297.745%483
455bjones22626297.96%1194
456Janet Susan Norris22624497.404%947
457jackbarc22542097.496%1190
458JianningZHENG22514691.52%1310
459megpap22511195.344%620
460Julie Enloe22435495.448%634