#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
501yi000110332589.381%572
502jonsnana10283381.954%993
503bocobom110275995.4%748
504許稚稜10275689.093%593
505jhsia0710249991.499%991
506Austmarie10189591.409%380
507Robin Maynard10165888.189%687
508cagillen210160194.944%225
509Madison_Rose10156995.161%373
510michellelw10121392.813%445
511kylahblough10112399.177%475
512uncpaul10103195.586%282
513McKenna020410090397.085%664
514Kerry Massey Ariail10031493.397%1102
515Boby10021896.824%820
516Squidward tentacles9960395.653%756
517PurpleSky29952796.352%511
518Melissa Dermody9927889.643%612
519psalm5449925799.43%199
520brittanyhope19869917685.992%798