#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
541isabellasison2410847295.077%852
542JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
543Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
544Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
545Torbucks10798997.161%586
546The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
547WJVNYG10774193.949%723
548Boby10753796.622%881
549zgeh10733498.652%367
550daya_45610725094.769%791
551casey.michelle0410718391.443%373
552nika10682296.574%311
553JosiahNite10597383.251%945
554Kerry Massey Ariail10595191.54%1230
555Cathy10589188.616%1264
556keyess10545591.314%880
557Quantum10543791.846%846
558(▀̿Ĺ̯▀̿ ̿)WASSUP10488288.402%843
559Shane Peck10395796.155%306
560Natalie McKinney10395184.267%938