#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
981spenser.close6045190.928%560
982jeannerutter6043589.044%370
983jrob3536032386.109%460
984DocN6027097.552%269
985Jarmona206022096.304%327
986Striker Erika6016491.302%476
987Cassirole6015197.0%162
988Pst Inemesit Eduok6010486.847%498
989汶錚6009180.375%693
990AustinP15456005889.434%372
991r4boys6000994.272%455
992恩泉20155994599.245%261
993Rhian Tan5984398.506%428
994Nila5980492.98%384
995Eliseeker5970893.655%353
996Maile_momo5949092.361%343
997Adrienne12185943788.919%325
998Liiamariie5935996.361%355
999the kid5932395.993%527
1000School5928595.965%460