#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
981abby3502091.752%233
982emmahorse3495792.072%196
983Albert Song3494095.126%196
984kait123493092.872%385
985Marie Sanders3490288.948%233
986ckgiggle3490089.82%263
987paintballer4293481393.882%266
988TammyG3472198.291%115
989Sharon Dunbar3464972.263%514
990TryonMom273462997.599%122
991Keri Bates Owens3453688.3%204
992Kimberly Westbrook3451986.542%303
993Jorden Prins3446597.675%222
994chrysbeats3445693.497%159
995mdbmo53445596.399%235
996theballer773435888.072%442
997Loraine Pun3430592.3%181
998Emily Christian3423492.631%176
999stephjboyd3417890.944%208
1000seanodino3416896.07%170