#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
981jaedyn.chung6261195.75%472
982tafrench6258488.089%438
983risingson426246894.57%275
984John Johnson6237588.61%481
985dayt136231897.65%418
986BabyLola206227197.703%332
987ezrb6225590.421%525
988Mandy Hill6223084.104%407
989Calvary6222694.43%184
990Zylstra6212299.5%384
991Maxcine McWhorter Briggs6209688.348%569
992Judes Cuo6204492.192%260
993Jsteinman22236186392.672%707
994Peculiar Honey6185083.511%530
995소수걸6182378.919%522
996RedEsRain6168394.495%551
997evbowles6164698.258%482
998mm28936164193.422%675
999SamG6157392.725%450
1000sophia_03_6142796.391%479