#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
881mariahf056695699.76%394
882liam martin6695297.272%482
883Malick Doumani6692194.684%625
884Kristina Martin6681388.838%443
885PitĂș 776676995.798%275
886D.rice236645098.191%437
887yawen6632578.64%899
888grannyru6631988.134%463
889matthew thomas6624691.134%614
890safety-john6622297.063%200
891rachelstritzke6621898.265%224
892ruohyiing6607692.4%268
893aleni.flangas236600493.889%581
894sydneyy.belll6594099.037%409
895LeckieAnne6594092.831%947
896Jean Yin6588888.964%537
897Miki6588885.629%619
898Wenjo0603056573591.697%470
899Krewtan6545886.193%379
900Addisyn6536399.527%403