#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
841AustinP15456005889.434%372
842watson246002294.725%590
843r4boys6000994.272%455
844恩泉20155994599.245%261
845Rhian Tan5984398.506%428
846Nila5980492.98%384
847Eliseeker5970893.655%353
848DocN5960197.743%252
849Maile_momo5949092.361%343
850Adrienne12185943788.919%325
8511emke5934295.608%716
852the kid5932395.993%527
853chikamira5913086.302%735
854Rita Faustine Cheng5912985.141%556
855Ethan5908193.158%593
856h.mohr5903898.305%180
857Aidan02035900599.49%381
858live4life5897796.311%413
859Susan5893799.2%132
860Ileana Velez Ortiz5887189.228%364