#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
781peyton6080395.879%504
782蔡瓊雯6066886.415%485
783winstonkuok6050998.0%152
784bruce6048597.978%238
785Sarah Kurasz6047990.53%210
786spenser.close6045190.928%560
787jeannerutter6043589.044%370
788Jarmona206022096.304%327
789Cassirole6015197.0%162
790汶錚6009180.375%693
791AustinP15456005889.434%372
792RedEsRain6004094.309%533
793r4boys6000994.272%455
794恩泉20155994599.245%261
795Rhian Tan5984398.506%428
796Nila5980492.98%384
797Eliseeker5970893.655%353
798DocN5960197.743%252
799Adrienne12185943788.919%325
800StarWarsGirl765940591.268%560