#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
761Kristina Martin6681388.838%443
762PitĂș 776676995.798%275
763D.rice236645098.191%437
764yawen6632578.64%899
765grannyru6631988.134%463
766matthew thomas6624691.134%614
767rachelstritzke6621898.265%224
768ruohyiing6607692.4%268
769aleni.flangas236600493.889%581
770LeckieAnne6594092.831%947
771Jean Yin6588888.964%537
772Miki6588885.629%619
773Grace Netski6574399.354%445
774Wenjo0603056573591.697%470
775Krewtan6545886.193%379
776Addisyn6536399.527%403
777Cutelucas46511990.493%359
778shores6509697.423%515
779ahansen6492091.397%543
780forgiveness6490691.292%382