#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
601riley11067190.055%798
602Lori Smith11044886.267%974
603Boby11028395.905%924
604Blsd2bmom211006596.0%266
605Mbrinson711001192.208%644
606christopherkyle2110984988.688%685
607紫气东来10984789.817%520
608Rachel91310966889.277%706
609kaycrafty10966792.111%742
610eirenefrcc10962795.898%305
611Alethia Bankhead10926492.025%410
612sdtaylor9410900790.0%522
613Hannahbichsel2410856095.865%763
614JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
615Grace Netski10836597.818%726
616Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
617Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
618Torbucks10798997.161%586
619The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
620Shelley10776192.5%312