#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
581Seth Bourne8741795.945%335
582keyess8709590.418%778
583kaycrafty8642491.495%587
584jenmo8640796.925%251
585RnKK8638089.578%489
586lovegrace8556385.577%454
587Natalie McKinney8551683.606%769
588Kmk98768539098.675%181
589sarahfinch85349100.0%171
590Cale Jaros8507397.462%537
591Robbie8444795.653%614
592KENTUCKY8443588.48%649
593Peter8433993.374%514
594Noah8418895.153%367
595Amanda Berge8417490.409%399
596ot.flhs228395393.433%662
597宋子昌8384197.3%224
598Lanice8382285.018%656
599thekingadrock8378897.215%235
600Gladys Lee8372189.315%475