#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
521JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
522PurpleSky210844295.574%578
523Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
524Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
525Torbucks10798997.161%586
526WJVNYG10774193.949%723
527Boby10753796.622%881
528daya_45610725094.769%791
529FLHS2110691098.487%798
530Kelly Vasquez10677294.796%1040
531JosiahNite10597383.251%945
532Kerry Massey Ariail10595191.54%1230
533Cathy10589188.616%1264
534Quantum10543791.846%846
535The_Lion_King10110494296.39%547
536Shane Peck10395796.155%306
537Natalie McKinney10395184.267%938
538yi000110332589.381%572
539jonsnana10283381.954%993
540bocobom110275995.4%748