#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
521christopherkyle2110984988.688%685
522紫气东来10984789.817%520
523Rachel91310966889.277%706
524Cmpalmer10963490.272%676
525eirenefrcc10962795.898%305
526sdtaylor9410900790.0%522
527JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
528Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
529Gabrielle Palmer10827197.3%217
530Torbucks10798997.161%586
531The_Lion_King10110777496.542%571
532WJVNYG10774193.949%723
533Boby10753796.622%881
534daya_45610725094.769%791
535JosiahNite10597383.251%945
536Kerry Massey Ariail10595191.54%1230
537Cathy10589188.616%1264
538Quantum10543791.846%846
539Shane Peck10395796.155%306
540Natalie McKinney10395184.267%938