#UserScoreAccuracy# Blocks
421louielepke10955096.434%276
422trgivens10936299.48%445
423sdtaylor9410900790.0%522
424JoshuaTheChristian10846484.632%984
425Sara Ferrari10835986.106%797
426WJVNYG10774193.949%723
427SWISE1710709598.627%577
428Kelly Vasquez10677294.796%1040
429JosiahNite10597383.251%945
430Cathy10589188.616%1264
431Shane Peck10395796.155%306
432jpinder10350794.143%685
433yi000110332589.381%572
434crwarner510305995.011%384
435jonsnana10283381.954%993
436bocobom110275995.4%748
437許稚稜10275689.093%593
438alitaytay10262498.986%574
439eleisemichael10252994.681%821
440jhsia0710249991.499%991